Resultat WuShu-SM 2014 – Sanshou

Resultatlistor Sanshou SM och Sanshou Cup, Västerås 2014-02-23

SM
Herrar

-65 kg
Guld Jonny Touma, Combat Academy Täby
Silver Alishir Mela Rashid, Södermalms Shaolin
Brons Ali Qawir, TIA Vetlanda

-70 kg
Guld Simon Sköld, Södermalms Shaolin
Silver George Mucea, Borås Wushu Shaolin
Brons

-80 kg
Guld Oliver Enkamp, Allstar
Silver Jacob Wojcik, Södermalms Shaolin
Brons Jonathan Svensson, Pancrase gym
Brons Sune Wennberg, Eskilstuna Wing Chun

-85 kg
Guld Jim Åberg, Westerås Tai Nui
Silver Besim Sejdiu, Westerås Tai Nui

+90 kg
Guld Karl Albrektsson, Pancrase Gym
Silver Matti Mäkelä, Pancrase Gym
Brons Robin Larsson, Eskilstuna Wing Chun
Brons Jonny Wallermo, Olympia Kampsport

 

Sanshou Cup
Herrar junior

-60 kg
Guld Gean Karlo Garcia, Södermalms Shaolin
Silver John Ortiz, Shaolin Wushu Si Guan

-65 kg
Guld Ronas Irmak, Westerås Tai Nui
Silver Lucas Bokelius, Sanshin Kan Södermalms KK

Damer junior

-60 kg
Guld Elin Öberg, Combat Academy Täby
Silver Felicia Dyberg, Stockholm Wushu Institut
Brons: Marichal Salame, Amar Free Style

Herrar

-65 kg
Guld Sebastian Essgärde Wass, TIA Borås
Silver Esmatyar Satari, TIA Vetlanda
Brons Ruben Daric Nilsson, Amar Free Style

-70 kg
Guld Benji Berhe, Södermalms Shaolin
Silver Elvir Dzeko, Borås Wushu Shaolin
Brons David Harg, Södermalms Shaolin
Brons Niklas Gustavsson, Shaolin Wushu Si Guan

-75 kg
Guld Teo Dzeko, Borås Wushu Shaolin
Silver Robin Frahm, Linköpings Budoklubb
Brons Sebastian Eriksson, IF Stockholm Kampsport
Brons Marcus Dahlberg, TIA Vetlanda

-80 kg
Guld Björn Lundgren, Combat Academy Täby
Silver Carl Axemo, , IF Stockholm Kampsport
Brons Kristoffer Dahlberg, TIA Vetlanda
Brons Peter Widriksson, Tai Chi Halmstad

-85 kg
Guld Daniel Sheibani, Södermalms Shaolin
Silver Fredrik Lindholm, Eskilstuna Wing Chun
Brons Daniel Lövqvist, TIA Borås
Brons Alexander Johansson, Berserk MMA

-90 kg
Guld Ardelan Sheikhzadeh, TIA Borås
Silver Thomas Kuhn TIA Borås

+90 kg
Guld Stefan Grönqvist, Olympia Kampsport
Silver Zeljko Pranjic, Pancrase gym
Brons Tommy Hallander, Tai Chi Halmstad

Damer

-56 kg
Guld Dalia Ali, Olympia Kampsort
Silver Katarina Gunnhammar, Södermalms Shaolin
Brons Filippa Ikoona, Pancrase gym

Kommentarer inaktiverade.